Supervised Students

SUPERVISED STUDENTS

Entry last updated: Monday, December 19th, 2016

Current Supervised Students (Preparing Proposal, Master):

  1. Agus If-S2, 2016

Current Post Graduated Research Students:

  1. Tulas Oktaviana, If-S2, 2016
  2. Cindi Wulandari, If-S2, Sosial Teknologi Gojek, 2016

Current Supervised Students (Preparing Proposal, Bachelor):

  1. Hendri Maszuki Alamsyah, TI-S1, Wireless Security Analysis, 2016
  2. Erlan Efriansyah, TI-S1, Android Application Prabumulih, 2016
  3. Arief Rahman,TI-S1, SMS Security, Cryptography, Android, 2016
  4. Rahmat Illahi, SI-S1, Sistem Informasi Promosi Kampus Bina Darma Menggunakan Augmented Reality Berbasis Android, 2016
  5. Septia Monica, SI-S1, Sistem Pendukung Keputusan (SPK) Pemilihan Program Studi Perguruan Tinggi Menggunakan Metode Profile Matching, 2016
  6. Duana Meilia, SI-S1, Penerapan Knowledge Management Systems (KMS) pada Badan Perputakaan Daerah (Pusda) Sumatra Selatan, 2016
  7. Ani Sunalia, SI-S1, Decision Support Systems, 2016
  8. Dippos Manulang, SI-S1, eCommerce, 2016

Current Research Students:

  1. Adhian Pratama, If-S1, 2015, Peta Digital Inland Fisheries Resource Development Management Department (IFRDMD) SEAFDEC dengan Menggunakan Google API
  2. Muhamad Randi Alhaaq, SI-S1, 2015, Sistem Informasi Sentra Karet di Kabupaten Musi Banyu Asin dengan Menggunakan ArcGIS
  3. Muhammad Septian Efendi, If-S1, 2015
  4. Afriandika Octaza, (Files Digital), SI-TI, 2014
  5. Ahmad Syawaluddin, (Web Service, Lecturer Schedule), SI-SI, 2014
  6. Yan Hadi Arif (New Students, UBD), SI-S1, 2013

Current Supervised Internships Students (Preparing Group Reports):

  1. Aditya Umyanto
  2. Eko Harianto
  3. Ayu Azhari
  4. Dwi Mitasari
  5. Azura Ameliana
  6. Sonia Oktariani
  7. Eka Supriyanti
  8. M. Aldi Farhan
  9. Rosa Febrianti
  10. Siska Pratiwi
  11. Umi Nurul Azizah
  12. Rifka Monica
  13. Wibowo Setiawan
  14. Sri Solmawati
  15. Yuliana
  16. Sunar Prianto

Current Fieldwork Practice Students:

Past Supervised Students:

  1. Hendri Prasetyo, SI-S1 2015, Sistem Informasi Peramalan Permintaan Pelanggan dengan Menggunakan Metode Holt Winters
  2. Bella Paramita, If-S1, 2015, Analisis Kinerja Jaringan Komputer Menggunakan Metode Reliability, Maintainability, Availability (RMA) pada PT KAI Divisi Regional III Sumsel
  3. Intan Okta Sari, If-S1, 2015, Perangkat Lunak Ajar … Berbasis Android
  4. Pratiwi Vidyarsih, SI-S1, 2015, Sistem Informasi Pengarsipan Menggunakan Metode Levenstein String pada Kecamatan Plaju Palembang
  5. Wahyu Putri Haryati, SI-S1, 2015, Analisis Kualitas Web Tokopedia dengan Menggunakan …
  6. Febri Valentina, If-S1, 2015, Penerapan E-Service pada Divisi Pelayanan Perbaikan Komputer CV Ria Kencana Ungu (RKU) Berbasis Android
  7. Kasogi, SI-S1, 2015, Sistem Informasi Pemetaan Keadaan Sosial dan Kemiskinan di Daerah Penukal Abab Lematang Ilir (PALI) Berbasis Web
  8. Martadinata, SI-S1, 2015, Perancangan E-Supply Chain Management (E-SCM) pada …
  9. Meiliya Fitriyani, SI-S1, 2015, Penerapan Knowledge Management System pada Rekonsiliasi Asset Sekretariat DPRD Kota Palembang
  10. Puteri Suwantini, SI-S1, 2015, Flight E-Ticketing
  11. Fikri, (Cloud Computing, Online Shopping, Songket), SI-TI, 2014
  12. Edo Pratama (Archives, Bina Darma), SI-S1, 2014
  13. Rudianto (Database Design, PTKA-Prabumulih), TI-S1, 2013
  14. Yuli Wulandari, (HRM, BPBD), MI-DIII, 2014
  15. Riri Anggraini, (Finance, Indojasa), MI-DIII, 2014
  16. Rudi Ariansa, (Perangkat Lunak Ajar), TI-S1, 2014
  17. Sri Widiyastuti (SIE, HRM, Pelindo, SI-S1, 2014)
  18. Fuja Noviansyah (SIE, Production, PTPN), SI-S1, 2014
  19. Satria Even, SI-S1, 2014
  20. Try ALhadad, SI-S1, 2014
  21. Ahmat Josi, TI-S1, 2014
  22. M. Kharisma, SI-S1, 2014
  23. Ari Haryanto, (Tour Guide Mobile Application, Android), SI-S1, 2014
  24. Deki Prima, SI-S1, (eMarketing, SOSCTAC, Thamrin Brothers), SI-S1, 2014
  25. Delis Oktaviani, (Kepuasan Pengguna SmartCard, TransMusi), SI-S1, 2014
  26. Fitria Hastuti (Presensi Dosen, SMS Gateway, UBD), SI-NIIT, 2014
  27. Lia Novitasari, (Pengenalan Huruf, Angka, Warna, PAUD), PKL-SI, 2014
  28. Dini Hariyati, (Pengenalan Huruf, Angka, Warna, PAUD), PKL-SI, 2014
  29. Priyanto, (Pengenalan Huruf, Angka, Warna, PAUD), PKL-SI, 2014
  30. Depriyansyah, (Pengenalan Huruf, Angka, Warna, PAUD), PKL-SI, 2014
  31. Mohamad Paisal Perdana (Performance Evaluation), MI-DIII, 2013
  32. Nico Rahadi, (Decision Support Systems, AHP, TOPSIS), SI-S1, 2013.
  33. Febriyansa (Knowledge Management Systems, BDCTC), SI-S1, 2013
  34. Melia Novita (Data Processing, DDTK-BPPKP), MI-DIII, NIIT, 2013
  35. Febi Lindra (Data Mining Trend, PT Pos Palembang), TI-S1, 2013
  36. Sainan Sagiman (CRUD), SI-S1, 2013
  37. Yan Hadi Arif (New Students, UBD), SI-S1, 2013
  38. M Iqbal Zawawi (Shopping Chart, Market Basket Analysis), SI-S1, 2013
  39. Oris Midio Saputra (Database Design, PDAM), TI-S1, 2013
  40. Sainan Sagiman (CRUD, Code Ignater), SI-S1, 2013
  41. Elva Trisnasari (Decision Support Systems, Reward, Hotel), SI-S1, 2013
  42. M Iqbal Zawawi (Shopping Chart, Market Basket Analysis), SI-S1, 2013
  43. Angga Gemulang Putra (Library, Sucofindo), MI-DIII, 2013
  44. Yayan Andryansyah (Inventory, Cipta Photo Studio), MI-DIII, 2013
  45. Pesos Umani (Decision Support Systems, SAW, Bidik Misi, UBD), SI-S1, 2013
  46. Zul Efik (Rubber DIstribution, e-Supply Chain Management, OKU Timur), TI-S1, 2013
  47. Dudi Aprilian (Penjualan Kayu, Jenis Kayu, Klasifikasi ABC, Sulung Jaya), SI-S1, 2013
  48. Muhammad Tezar (Project Management, Journalist), TI-S1, 2013
  49. Paisal (Supply Chain Management, Printing), SI-S1, 2013
  50. Efran Sudianto (e-Supply Chain Management, Rubber), TI-S1, 013
  51. Kms. M. Aditya Gunawan (Website, PAUD & Pos Baca CEMPAKA), PKL-SI, 2013
  52. Arisandi (Website, PAUD & Pos Baca CEMPAKA), PKL-SI, 2013
  53. Ellen Novela (Website, PAUD & Pos Baca CEMPAKA), PKL-SI, 2013
  54. M Randi Saputra (Website, PAUD & Pos Baca CEMPAKA), PKL-SI, 2013
  55. Reddo Fathullah (Executive Information Systems, Sosro), S1-SI, 2013.
  56. Bobby Aji Pratama (Software Testing, Moodle), S1-SI, NIIT, 2013.
  57. Sri Asih Dwi Oktalia (Android Application), S1-SI, NIIT, 2013.
  58. Aldi Pintara (Database Design, Patient Hospital), S1-T, 2013.
  59. Ardina Ariani (Decision Support Systems, Fuzzy Multiple Attribute Decision Making (FMADM), BP3TKI), S1-SI, 2013.
  60. Refranaldi (Executive Information Systems, Cement), S1-SI, 2013.
  61. Ici Santri (Knowledge Management Systems, Library), S1-SI, 2013.
  62. Trie Agus Purwanto (Knowledge Management Systems, Sucofindo), S1-SI, 2013.
  63. Febriyanti Wulandari Ningsih (BABOK – Business Analysis Body of Knowledge, Pemda), S1-SI, 2013.
  64. Rico Handoyo (Distribution Requirement/Resources Planning), S1-SI, 2012.
  65. Yusuf Susilo (Customer Relationships Management), S1-SI, 2012.
  66. Yudi Pramona (Database Design), S1-TI, 2012.
  67. Septian Dwi Saputra (Database Design), S1-TI, 2012.
  68. Deri Indra Pratama (Database Design, Hospitalization), S1-TI, 2012.
  69. Fitria Damayanti Nurrohma (SMS Gateway), S1-SI, 2010.
  70. M. Reza Ratu Sempurna, S1-SI, 2010.
  71. Intan Sari Maryati, DIII-MD, 2009.
  72. Evi Susanti, DIII-MD, 2009.
  73. Yeyen Okrolita, DIII-MD, 2009.
  74. Ades Murtian, DIII-KD, 2009.
  75. Adriansyah, S1-TI,2009.
  76. Eko Heriyanto, S1-TI, 2009.
  77. Syarifuddin, S1-TI, 2009.
  78. Oktarina, DIII-KD, 2009.
  79. Eny Setiawati, DIII-KD, 2009.
  80. Muhammad Ilzam Sayogi, S1-TI, 2009.
  81. Hardianto, DIII-MI. 2009.
  82. Moh. Aldino K., S1-SI, 2009.
  83. Handini Waskhito Sari, S1-SI, 2009.
  84. Febri Yudha Utama, S1-SI, 2009.
  85. Ridho Habibi, DIII-MI, 2009.
  86. Mella Angrayani, MI-DIII, 2009.
  87. Elta Rina, MI-DIII, 2009.
  88. Puspa Sari, MI-DIII, 2009.
  89. Yuliani, MI-DIII, 2009.
  90. Wike Pranata, MI-DIII, 2009.
  91. Suzendy, MI-DIII, 2009.
  92. Hery Saputra, TI-S1, 2008.
  93. Yuli Afrianti, MI-DIII, 2008.
  94. Made Sumatera, KD-DIII, 2008.
  95. Dwi Martini, SI-S1, 2008.
  96. Yun Saputri, SI-S1, 2008.
  97. Romzi Rahman, SI-S1, 2008.
  98. Ifransyah Syaputra Talo, MI-DIII, 2008.
  99. Meirisa Safitri, SI-S1, 2008.
  100. Leni Seprina, KD-DIII, 2008.
  101. Bayu Satria, TI-S1, 2009.
  102. Melayani, SI-PKL, 2008.
  103. Meirisa Safitri, SI-PKL, 2008.
  104. Megawaty, SI-PKL, 2008.
  105. Marlina, SI-PKL, 2008.
  106. Maradona, SI-PKL, 2008.
  107. M. Toyib Ario A., SI-PKL, 2008.
  108. Zulharman, MI-DIII, 2008.
  109. Anyuger Dislamic, SI-S1, 2008.
  110. Muhammad Iswahyudi, TI-S1, 2008.
  111. Basri, TI-S1, 2007.
  112. Septa Dwiprihartono, MI-DIII, 2008.
  113. Oktarina, TI-S1, 2008.
  114. Yenny Nursastari, TI-S1, 2008.
  115. Meki Susanto, SI-S1, 2008.
  116. Muksin, SI-S1, 2008.
  117. Kumala Sari, KD-DIII, 2008.
  118. Agus Ahadi, TI-S1, 2008.
  119. Shinta Oliviana P., MI-DIII, 2008.
  120. Oyong Khairuddin, MI-DIII, 2008.
  121. Evi Susanti, MI-DIII, 2008.
  122. Gusti Amalia, MI-DIII, 2008.
  123. Welly Mulya Saputra, MI-DIII, 2008.
  124. Feri Iswandie, KD-DIII, 2008.
  125. Dina Sintania, KD-DIII, 2008.
  126. Charlie Padilah, KD-DIII, 2008.
  127. Satriani, KD-DIII, 2007.
  128. Syapriani, SI-S1, 2007.
  129. Nurmala, SI-PKL, 2007.
  130. Romzi Rahman, SI-PKL, 2007.
  131. Meriana, SI-PKL, 2007.
  132. Nurmiyati, SI-PKL, 2007.
  133. Yun Saputri, SI-PKL, 2007.
  134. Irma Ferayanti, SI-PKL, 2007.
  135. Hendrie, MI-DIII, 2007.
  136. Zulaika, MI-DIII, 2007.
  137. Umi Kasanah, KD-DIII, 2007.
  138. M. Willy Yulius, TD-DIII, 2007.
  139. Mantohari, TI-S1, 2007.
  140. Salvia Indahyana, SI-S1, 2007.
  141. Chairul Anwar, SI-S1, 2007.
  142. Abady, SI-S1, 2007.
  143. Efendi, SI-S1, 2007.
  144. Dedek Sri Wahyuni, KD-DIII, 2007.
  145. Ica Oktiyani, MI-DIII, 2007.
  146. Arif Hidayat, MI-DIII, 2007.
  147. Apiluddin, MI-DIII, 2007.
  148. Hukmil Arif, KD-DIII, 2007.
  149. Dian Afriyanti, KD-DIII, 2007.
  150. Andrika Permana, SI-S1, 2006.
  151. Ardianto, SI-S1, 2006.
  152. Daryono, SI-S1, 2006.
  153. Ratna Pargiyanti, MI-DIII, 2006.
  154. Wiwin Apriani, SI-S1, 2006.
  155. Ramos Jayasa Saputra, MI-DIII, 2006.
  156. Rachman Prawira Negara, SI-S1, 2006.
  157. Ali Azrul, MI-DIII, 2006.
  158. Evi Yuliana, SI-PKL, 2006.
  159. Septiana, (Penjualan Alat Pertanian, PT Rutan Palembang), SI-S1, 2006.
  160. Fajar Rullyansyah, TI-S1, 2006.
  161. Neneng Sunarti, SI-S1, 2005.
  162. Sri Kartika, MI-DIII, 2006.
  163. Muhammad Ilham, KD-DIII, 2006.
  164. Octariani, SI-S1, 2006.
  165. Aad Haryani, KD-DIII, 2006.
  166. Abady, SI-PKL, 2006.
  167. Rudy Febriansyah, TI-S1, 2006.
  168. Kasmuji, SI-S1, 2006.
  169. Nofpa Asoto, MI-DIII, 2006.
  170. Berman, MI-DIII, 2006.
  171. Yuri Tresia Rani, MI-DIII, 2006.
  172. Muhammad Solihin, MI-DIII, 2006.
  173. Ike Apriani, (Laporan Keuangan, PLN), KD-DIII, 2006.
  174. Ahmad Isnaini Sugiarta, TD-DIII, 2006.
  175. Yos Angga Kusuma, MI-DIII, 2006.
  176. Adam, MI-DIII, 2006.
  177. Adi Chandra, SI-S1, 2006.
  178. Nunung Sri Rezeki, MI-DIII, 2006.
  179. Agung Budi Wicaksono, TI-S1, 2005.
  180. Riski Amelia, KD-DIII, 2005.
  181. Haris Pebriandi, TD-DIII, 2005.
  182. Iwan Kurniawan, TI-PKL, 2006.
  183. Reni Charneli, TD-DIII, 2005.
  184. Ahmad Azpan, MD-DIII, 2005.
  185. Ary Martini, KD-DIII, 2005.
  186. Sulastri, SI-S1, 2005.
  187. Yulma Mela Putri, MI-DIII, 2005.
  188. Efi Yulianasari, SI-PKL, 2004.
  189. Yesi Oktaria, KD-DIII, 2005.
  190. Yayan Darwansyah, TI-PKL, 2005.
  191. Handayani, SI-S1, 2005.
  192. Faisal, SI-S1, 2005.
  193. Muhammad Syafe’i, MI-DIII, 2005.
  194. Didin Oktario, TD-DIII, 2005.
  195. Umi Kalsum H. A. R., SI-PKL, 2005.
  196. Agus Heriyansyah, TD-DIII, 2005.
  197. Andy Prasetia, TD-DIII, 2005.
  198. Elisabeth P., SI-S1, 2005.
  199. Indah Oktarina, MI-DIII, 2005.
  200. Dinal Prunama, TK-DIII, 2005.
  201. Nur Fitrianingsih, TI-PKL, 2005.
  202. Kemas Rusdi, SI-S1, 2005.
  203. Fitriyanti, (Pengenalan Huruf Hiragana), TI-S1, 2005.
  204. Yeni Astuti, MI-DIII, 2005.
  205. Apriyani Wulansari, TI-S1, 2005.
  206. Hendry Malvin, MI-DIII, 2004.
  207. Vivi Feby Yanti, MI-DIII, 2004.
  208. Jimmy Oktavianus, SI-S1, 2004.
  209. Rupi Amsanaiji, SI-S1, 2004.
  210. Kgs. Herman, TK-DIII, 2004.
  211. Ahmad Defriandi, SI-PKL, 2004.
  212. Dewi Putri, KA-DIII, 2004.
  213. Fheri Ardinata, TK-DIII, 2004.
  214. Yetty Purnama, MI-DIII, 2004.
  215. Zulfani, TK-DIII, 2004.
  216. Supriadi, SI-S1, 2004.
  217. Sapta Sugiarta, TK-DIII, 2004.
  218. Ruliana, KA-DIII, 2004.
  219. Sepriadi Susanto, TI-PKL, 2004.
  220. Thomas Handoko, TK-DIII, 2004.
  221. Hendriansyah, SI-PKL, 2004.
  222. Marizal, TK-DIII, 2004.
  223. Hendri Agus, TK-DIII, 2004.
  224. Vika Rusiyani, MI-DI, 2004.
  225. Eva Fardilah, KA-DI, 2004.
  226. Chitra Sari, TK-DIII, 2004.
  227. Fuad, (Perda Berbasis Web, Dinas PolPP), TI-S1, 2004.
  228. Nuril Aini, TI-S1, 2004.
  229. Berti Nopayanti H., SI-S1, 2004.
  230. Yosep, TK-DIII, 2004.
  231. Hariyani, TK-DIII, 2004.
  232. Dimas Hadi Saputra, TI-PKL, 2004.
  233. Kosnelli, KA-DIII, 2004.
  234. Alfik Miza, TI-PKL, 2004.
  235. Bambang Heryanto, TI-PKL, 2004.
  236. Iwan Haryanto, TK-DIII, 2004.
  237. Muhammad Ali, TI-PKL, 2004.
  238. Indriyani, MI-DIII, 2004.
  239. Halimah Tussa’diyah, MI-DIII, 2004.
  240. Khomais Ikbal Soborin, TK-DIII, 2004.
  241. Dwi Meylani, SI-PKL, 2003.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *